# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.O. WatkinsO. WatkinsAston Villa3110183949112%0.337.38
2.P. GroßP. GroßBrighton2910488240474%0.367.70
3.K. TrippierK. TrippierNewcastle2510163165953%0.427.38
4.Mohamed SalahMohamed SalahLiverpool259175778823%0.397.71
5.Son Heung-MinSon Heung-MinTottenham289155179523%0.347.66
6.Pedro NetoPedro NetoWolves19923858125%0.547.25
7.C. PalmerC. PalmerChelsea248134296633%0.397.64
8.D. NúñezD. NúñezLiverpool298113042410%0.407.10
9.L. BaileyL. BaileyAston Villa30884359415%0.427.12
10.A. ElangaA. ElangaNottingham Forest31852957113%0.346.93
11.P. FodenP. FodenManchester City3071461142041%0.267.74
12.B. SakaB. SakaArsenal2971472109431%0.267.68
13.J. ÁlvarezJ. ÁlvarezManchester City30786196928%0.277.31
14.RodriRodriManchester City287741295997%0.267.99
15.J. Ward-ProwseJ. Ward-ProwseWest Ham317656124837%0.247.35
16.M. DiabyM. DiabyAston Villa32753945712%0.376.97
17.J. MaddisonJ. MaddisonTottenham217450104743%0.377.66
18.M. Gibbs-WhiteM. Gibbs-WhiteNottingham Forest317462101224%0.247.21

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating