# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.E. HaalandE. HaalandManchester City2519537958%24%0.817.30
2.O. WatkinsO. WatkinsAston Villa31181007258%25%0.607.38
3.Mohamed SalahMohamed SalahLiverpool2517957459%23%0.747.71
4.D. SolankeD. SolankeBournemouth3116316748%24%0.527.02
5.C. PalmerC. PalmerChelsea2616985564%29%0.727.70
6.J. BowenJ. BowenWest Ham3115505262%29%0.497.12
7.Son Heung-MinSon Heung-MinTottenham2815915362%28%0.577.66
8.A. IsakA. IsakNewcastle2315144569%33%0.807.10
9.P. FodenP. FodenManchester City3014705273%27%0.517.74
10.B. SakaB. SakaArsenal2914755058%28%0.527.68
11.C. WoodC. WoodNottingham Forest2512102770%44%0.846.98
12.D. NúñezD. NúñezLiverpool2911808151%14%0.557.10
13.RicharlisonRicharlisonTottenham2510304551%22%0.657.03
14.Hwang Hee-ChanHwang Hee-ChanWolves2210312945%34%0.557.06
15.N. JacksonN. JacksonChelsea279304764%19%0.396.89
16.Diogo JotaDiogo JotaLiverpool199302568%36%0.777.28
17.E. AdebayoE. AdebayoLuton239002255%41%0.706.77
18.A. GordonA. GordonNewcastle299614955%18%0.347.28
19.Matheus CunhaMatheus CunhaWolves269615062%18%0.407.23
20.K. HavertzK. HavertzArsenal309513546%26%0.407.10

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating