# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.K. MbappéK. MbappéParis Saint Germain538722437%0.608.62
2.J. DavidJ. DavidLille33356416%1.157.70
3.E. ZhegrovaE. ZhegrovaLille333812335%1.087.97
4.B. BourigeaudB. BourigeaudRennes5331617428%0.717.86
5.D. BakwaD. BakwaStrasbourg43296418%1.058.37
6.V. SierroV. SierroToulouse231713156%1.578.80
7.A. TruffertA. TruffertRennes5301021433%0.657.78
8.S. MilaS. MilaSaint-Priest52335111%0.637.70
9.A. LacazetteA. LacazetteLyon52357814%0.567.85
10.H. HaraldssonH. HaraldssonLille223411047%1.218.45
11.R. CherkiR. CherkiLyon5221014829%0.657.78
12.Y. YazıcıY. YazıcıLille32263414%1.537.70
13.Marco AsensioMarco AsensioParis Saint Germain421917240%0.857.72
14.Fabián RuizFabián RuizParis Saint Germain4211023755%0.547.70
15.V. SansonV. SansonRouen621312937%0.337.57
16.H. BenkaïdH. BenkaïdRouen520810627%0.416.77
17.N. BaouiaN. BaouiaSaint-Priest42046215%0.717.30
18.Ibrahima SissokoIbrahima SissokoStrasbourg420613838%0.517.53
19.K. OuattaraK. OuattaraMonaco32037620%0.867.30
20.O. DembéléO. DembéléParis Saint Germain320820153%0.768.30

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating