# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.Í. Bergmann JóhannessonÍ. Bergmann JóhannessonFortuna Dusseldorf543814520%1.237.76
2.F. WirtzF. WirtzBayer Leverkusen543924042%1.228.14
3.A. AdliA. AdliBayer Leverkusen535618331%0.788.20
4.F. ReeseF. ReeseHertha Berlin4341311621%0.788.35
5.J. FrimpongJ. FrimpongBayer Leverkusen532811720%0.747.56
6.M. RitterM. RitterFC Kaiserslautern532812116%0.647.46
7.Tiago TomásTiago TomásVfL Wolfsburg33235412%1.167.83
8.E. MillotE. MillotVfB Stuttgart431912927%1.147.72
9.E. SmithE. SmithFC St. Pauli431433975%0.717.85
10.T. PuchaczT. PuchaczFC Kaiserslautern430119920%0.787.47
11.M. HartelM. HartelFC St. Pauli4242021447%0.438.22
12.F. MuslijaF. MuslijaSC Paderborn 0732239828%0.877.93
13.M. MendlerM. MendlerFC 08 Homburg3222276%0.867.37
14.F. HonoratF. HonoratBorussia Monchengladbach3221412029%0.698.17
15.T. DumanT. DumanFC Nurnberg222118030%1.078.10
16.F. KlausF. KlausFortuna Dusseldorf52148915%0.477.16
17.N. NgoumouN. NgoumouBorussia Monchengladbach42138417%0.797.22
18.D. MalenD. MalenBorussia Dortmund32165213%1.337.43
19.F. NeuhausF. NeuhausBorussia Monchengladbach420411522%0.997.28
20.T. RaschlT. RaschlFC Kaiserslautern32039723%0.897.17

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating