# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.L. BénesL. BénesHamburger SV2411136480927%0.487.72
2.M. HartelM. HartelFC St. Pauli28101587105129%0.367.79
3.F. ReeseF. ReeseHertha Berlin25965169621%0.397.65
4.B. AtikB. AtikFC Magdeburg279484127137%0.357.56
5.S. AppelkampS. AppelkampFortuna Dusseldorf19824451622%0.587.26
6.K. KaramanK. KaramanFC Schalke 0423792855618%0.347.08
7.J. IrvineJ. IrvineFC St. Pauli21743088133%0.357.30
8.J. DompéJ. DompéHamburger SV22732839014%0.527.16
9.S. JungS. JungKarlsruher SC277033107932%0.286.91
10.C. TzolisC. TzolisFortuna Dusseldorf256183756617%0.287.66
11.P. NebelP. NebelKarlsruher SC27645595028%0.247.20
12.R. TachieR. TachieFC Kaiserslautern2563242767%0.336.73
13.R. HeußerR. HeußerSV Wehen286172116832%0.227.32
14.D. MurkinD. MurkinFC Schalke 0421611874827%0.326.90
15.P. StockP. StockSV Elversberg27563377520%0.247.11
16.L. HoltbyL. HoltbyHolstein Kiel265438115537%0.247.29
17.J. GreenJ. GreenSpVgg Greuther Furth245450105638%0.227.22
18.R. ObermairR. ObermairSC Paderborn 07275354104331%0.207.14
19.J. KennyJ. KennyHertha Berlin23532492831%0.237.06
20.D. KöhnD. KöhnHannover 9620532846217%0.267.17

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating