# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.H. TabakovićH. TabakovićHertha Berlin2719426363%30%0.817.31
2.C. TzolisC. TzolisFortuna Dusseldorf2618645353%34%0.807.60
3.R. AcheR. AcheFC Kaiserslautern2216006955%23%0.997.36
4.R. GlatzelR. GlatzelHamburger SV2716416555%25%0.657.40
5.M. HartelM. HartelFC St. Pauli29161036655%24%0.557.79
6.C. UzunC. UzunFC Nurnberg2615135258%29%0.767.15
7.L. BénesL. BénesHamburger SV25131135258%25%0.547.72
8.I. MatanovićI. MatanovićKarlsruher SC2712305558%22%0.567.27
9.C. TeuchertC. TeuchertHannover 962311162868%39%0.836.97
10.B. ZivzivadzeB. ZivzivadzeKarlsruher SC2610103858%26%0.866.88
11.E. EngelhardtE. EngelhardtVfL Osnabruck2910114353%23%0.377.05
12.I. PrtajinI. PrtajinSV Wehen2610116752%15%0.457.08
13.K. KaramanK. KaramanFC Schalke 042410724060%25%0.467.09
14.S. SkrzybskiS. SkrzybskiHolstein Kiel2310434652%22%0.587.13
15.A. SiebA. SiebSpVgg Greuther Furth289104560%20%0.456.95
16.V. VermeijV. VermeijFortuna Dusseldorf269313155%29%0.536.93
17.B. HrgotaB. HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Furth298505052%16%0.287.35
18.J. EggesteinJ. EggesteinFC St. Pauli248403661%22%0.407.20
19.M. WanitzekM. WanitzekKarlsruher SC278424358%19%0.307.45
20.H. NielsenH. NielsenHannover 96277303345%21%0.337.03

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating