# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.Álex GrimaldoÁlex GrimaldoBayer Leverkusen2811973160950%0.397.84
2.L. SanéL. SanéBayern Munich261187398632%0.477.73
3.J. BrandtJ. BrandtBorussia Dortmund261167191230%0.527.23
4.F. WirtzF. WirtzBayer Leverkusen2810870170051%0.407.68
5.J. BesteJ. BesteFC Heidenheim251076249513%0.437.40
6.X. SimonsX. SimonsRB Leipzig279769111833%0.367.80
7.D. UndavD. UndavVfB Stuttgart248152857817%0.457.59
8.E. DemirovićE. DemirovićFC Augsburg278152744710%0.317.30
9.N. FüllkrugN. FüllkrugBorussia Dortmund268113051913%0.367.17
10.F. HonoratF. HonoratBorussia Monchengladbach28838084222%0.347.28
11.H. KaneH. KaneBayern Munich287322554614%0.257.72
12.V. BonifaceV. BonifaceBayer Leverkusen177102131313%0.487.45
13.J. WindJ. WindVfL Wolfsburg28793156915%0.287.24
14.J. FrimpongJ. FrimpongBayer Leverkusen26784273623%0.327.29
15.V. GrifoV. GrifoSC Freiburg26785190627%0.337.32
16.C. FührichC. FührichVfB Stuttgart287749103831%0.297.24
17.K. StögerK. StögerVfl Bochum267594137137%0.297.50
18.D. RaumD. RaumRB Leipzig287264142340%0.257.36
19.T. MüllerT. MüllerBayern Munich26724251715%0.527.12

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating