# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.H. KaneH. KaneBayern Munich2832739461%34%1.167.72
2.S. GuirassyS. GuirassyVfB Stuttgart2224145860%41%1.297.76
3.L. OpendaL. OpendaRB Leipzig2821628566%25%0.867.38
4.D. UndavD. UndavVfB Stuttgart2415806761%22%0.857.59
5.E. DemirovićE. DemirovićFC Augsburg2715835659%27%0.587.30
6.M. BeierM. Beier1899 Hoffenheim2713105560%24%0.607.04
7.D. MalenD. MalenBorussia Dortmund2311104372%26%0.617.34
8.T. KleindienstT. KleindienstFC Heidenheim2811325845%19%0.416.95
9.N. FüllkrugN. FüllkrugBorussia Dortmund2611834260%26%0.507.17
10.J. MusialaJ. MusialaBayern Munich2310503462%29%0.527.53
11.V. BonifaceV. BonifaceBayer Leverkusen1710715454%19%0.697.45
12.Omar MarmoushOmar MarmoushEintracht Frankfurt2310613863%26%0.517.23
13.Álex GrimaldoÁlex GrimaldoBayer Leverkusen2891104445%20%0.327.84
14.J. WindJ. WindVfL Wolfsburg289705161%18%0.367.24
15.M. DuckschM. DuckschWerder Bremen279534564%20%0.377.28
16.A. KramarićA. Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim249153554%26%0.487.34
17.L. SanéL. SanéBayern Munich2681105056%16%0.347.73
18.J. FrimpongJ. FrimpongBayer Leverkusen268703653%22%0.377.29
19.E. DinkçiE. DinkçiFC Heidenheim278302952%28%0.336.80
20.B. ŠeškoB. ŠeškoRB Leipzig258202962%28%0.656.88

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating