# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.Ricardo HortaRicardo HortaSC Braga10501424430%0.557.37
2.J. BellinghamJ. BellinghamReal Madrid7441433249%0.587.93
3.Diogo GonçalvesDiogo GonçalvesFC Copenhagen13431430823%0.367.19
4.J. BakayokoJ. BakayokoPSV Eindhoven12412634825%0.377.64
5.İ. Gündoğanİ. GündoğanBarcelona9402552853%0.487.64
6.P. FodenP. FodenManchester City7351337648%0.488.06
7.GalenoGalenoFC Porto735814814%0.417.61
8.B. SakaB. SakaArsenal8341418022%0.437.73
9.Gabriel JesusGabriel JesusArsenal734711015%0.707.48
10.Samuel LinoSamuel LinoAtletico Madrid733523930%0.537.60
11.J. VeermanJ. VeermanPSV Eindhoven11323461950%0.297.82
12.A. VermeerenA. VermeerenAntwerp831826728%0.387.14
13.W. Zaïre-EmeryW. Zaïre-EmeryParis Saint Germain7311135445%0.437.21
14.D. RaumD. RaumRB Leipzig7312030236%0.437.53
15.B. YılmazB. YılmazGalatasaray123091209%0.616.83
16.M. SabitzerM. SabitzerBorussia Dortmund8301019820%0.477.04
17.R. LewisR. LewisManchester City7301234746%0.497.10
18.M. O'RileyM. O'RileyCeltic6301521328%0.557.13

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating