# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.L. de JongL. de JongPSV Eindhoven118223047%27%0.777.69
2.H. KaneH. KaneBayern Munich97211663%44%0.797.51
3.Á. FrederiksbergÁ. FrederiksbergKI Klaksvik6600560%100%0.959.20
4.K. MbappéK. MbappéParis Saint Germain96013158%19%0.677.71
5.E. HaalandE. HaalandManchester City86123364%18%0.787.15
6.P. FodenP. FodenManchester City75301958%26%0.808.06
7.GalenoGalenoFC Porto75301573%33%0.697.61
8.J. ÁlvarezJ. ÁlvarezManchester City65201182%45%1.818.32
9.Álvaro MorataÁlvaro MorataAtletico Madrid95101663%31%0.726.98
10.F. PierrotF. PierrotMaccabi Haifa8510967%56%0.737.13
11.Álvaro DjalóÁlvaro DjalóSC Braga9500875%63%0.747.23
12.R. HøjlundR. HøjlundManchester United6500771%71%0.927.10
13.H. GunnlaugssonH. GunnlaugssonBreidablik65001100%100%0.836.30
14.R. XhixhaR. XhixhaQarabag45002100%100%1.578.00
15.M. IcardiM. IcardiGalatasaray105122143%24%0.577.29
16.J. BellinghamJ. BellinghamReal Madrid74401250%33%0.587.93
17.B. SakaB. SakaArsenal8430771%57%0.577.73
18.Gabriel JesusGabriel JesusArsenal7430863%50%0.947.48
19.RodrygoRodrygoReal Madrid94201968%21%0.537.47
20.L. TrossardL. TrossardArsenal8400863%50%0.707.09

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating