# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.G. RutterG. RutterLeeds411668089815%0.417.30
2.L. DavisL. DavisIpswich39162113140228%0.427.41
3.K. Dewsbury-HallK. Dewsbury-HallLeicester411212103169736%0.317.74
4.A. ArmstrongA. ArmstrongSouthampton4011205494919%0.307.26
5.Gabriel SaraGabriel SaraNorwich421111101232448%0.267.62
6.A. FatawuA. FatawuLeicester361035690121%0.367.46
7.M. WhittakerM. WhittakerPlymouth4381960103918%0.197.30
8.C. SummervilleC. SummervilleLeeds39817106129628%0.237.77
9.G. DianganaG. DianganaWest Brom32873577319%0.356.98
10.S. ThomasS. ThomasHuddersfield388411294516%0.227.19
11.M. Frøkjær-JensenM. Frøkjær-JensenPreston36833295619%0.326.94
12.C. ChaplinC. ChaplinIpswich4171344111119%0.207.17
13.D. JamesD. JamesLeeds387135672414%0.267.31
14.S. ArmstrongS. ArmstrongSouthampton397460164335%0.247.16
15.J. RallsJ. RallsCardiff327139110128%0.307.00
16.J. PhilogeneJ. PhilogeneHull City276104377124%0.237.31
17.J. BacunaJ. BacunaBirmingham416757104818%0.197.01
18.G. HirstG. HirstIpswich2366242827%0.336.89
19.I. ChairI. ChairQPR406575145029%0.167.26
20.K. MiyoshiK. MiyoshiBirmingham39655067413%0.246.88

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating