# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.S. SzmodicsS. SzmodicsBlackburn4023408457%27%0.587.31
2.A. ArmstrongA. ArmstrongSouthampton40201148966%22%0.547.26
3.M. WhittakerM. WhittakerPlymouth42198010159%19%0.477.30
4.C. SummervilleC. SummervilleLeeds3917837362%23%0.487.77
5.J. SargentJ. SargentNorwich2215103681%42%0.897.16
6.H. WrightH. WrightCoventry3915537050%21%0.536.92
7.J. ClarkeJ. ClarkeSunderland3615446169%25%0.437.68
8.J. VardyJ. VardyLeicester3014143956%36%0.886.98
9.C. ChaplinC. ChaplinIpswich4113708348%16%0.377.17
10.D. JamesD. JamesLeeds3813705360%25%0.487.31
11.N. BroadheadN. BroadheadIpswich3613304747%28%0.536.97
12.E. SimmsE. SimmsCoventry4113106057%22%0.506.81
13.W. KeaneW. KeanePreston3313323358%39%0.526.91
14.R. HardieR. HardiePlymouth3612406455%19%0.427.01
15.C. AdamsC. AdamsSouthampton3412304654%26%0.577.02
16.J. RoweJ. RoweNorwich2812203664%33%0.557.07
17.K. Dewsbury-HallK. Dewsbury-HallLeicester40121215553%22%0.327.74
18.S. MavididiS. MavididiLeicester4112525763%21%0.337.25
19.J. PiroeJ. PiroeLeeds3812324963%24%0.487.00
20.Gabriel SaraGabriel SaraNorwich42111106340%17%0.267.62

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating