# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.S. SzymańskiS. SzymańskiFenerbahce15632126814%0.617.16
2.F. ChaïbiF. ChaïbiEintracht Frankfurt7622419320%1.008.01
3.B. VargaB. VargaFerencvarosi TC1159151799%0.557.63
4.G. KanichowskyG. KanichowskyMaccabi Tel Aviv14421234235%0.467.17
5.Douglas LuizDouglas LuizAston Villa11411552343%0.477.19
6.H. VanakenH. VanakenClub Brugge KV13352466851%0.237.59
7.L. BaileyL. BaileyAston Villa10341322017%0.387.58
8.E. DžekoE. DžekoFenerbahce934813111%0.577.41
9.TaisonTaisonPAOK15332040534%0.267.44
10.J. McGinnJ. McGinnAston Villa11331028021%0.357.16
11.P. WszołekP. WszołekLegia Warszawa14321933322%0.226.93
12.H. VetlesenH. VetlesenClub Brugge KV13321140632%0.287.23
13.M. SkóraśM. SkóraśClub Brugge KV12321213511%0.487.24
14.R. CabellaR. CabellaLille10321736338%0.387.64
15.K. DespodovK. DespodovPAOK932131059%0.727.17
16.M. LahdoM. LahdoAZ Alkmaar632611816%0.747.23
17.K. FortounisK. FortounisOlympiakos Piraeus5322125941%0.638.24
18.M. De CuyperM. De CuyperClub Brugge KV15322056340%0.237.53
19.JosuéJosuéLegia Warszawa14323671747%0.227.83
20.M. Abu FaniM. Abu FaniFerencvarosi TC13313057035%0.267.71

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating