# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.E. ZahaviE. ZahaviMaccabi Tel Aviv1413112669%50%0.977.56
2.H. CuypersH. CuypersGent111010560%100%1.257.20
3.G. OrbanG. OrbanGent109011354%69%1.087.48
4.B. VargaB. VargaFerencvarosi TC119532361%39%0.997.63
5.A. PellegrinoA. PellegrinoBodo/Glimt128121553%53%0.707.27
6.A. Skov OlsenA. Skov OlsenClub Brugge KV127202060%35%0.747.54
7.Dor PeretzDor PeretzMaccabi Tel Aviv137001377%54%0.537.10
8.O. WatkinsO. WatkinsAston Villa97001377%54%1.147.24
9.V. AboubakarV. AboubakarBesiktas107212268%32%0.787.06
10.B. PetkovićB. PetkovićDinamo Zagreb77041573%47%1.047.60
11.A. GrønbækA. GrønbækBodo/Glimt146201362%46%0.446.96
12.M. BatshuayiM. BatshuayiFenerbahce126201747%35%0.707.09
13.A. TraoréA. TraoréFerencvarosi TC86101872%33%0.977.76
14.R. BezusR. BezusOmonia Nicosia46101100%100%1.807.20
15.F. MoumbagnaF. MoumbagnaBodo/Glimt126001070%60%0.597.10
16.B. IbraimiB. IbraimiStruga660000%100%1.056.00
17.A. ŽivkovićA. ŽivkovićPAOK146011275%50%0.487.61
18.ThiagoThiagoClub Brugge KV146122343%26%0.587.02
19.M. IngvartsenM. IngvartsenFC Nordsjaelland8602967%67%0.846.94
20.D. TadićD. TadićFenerbahce156241553%40%0.537.25

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating