# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.W. McKennieW. McKennieJuventus23046324%1.517.80
2.T. HernándezT. HernándezAC Milan230512152%1.507.75
3.J. ZirkzeeJ. ZirkzeeBologna32135421%1.077.20
4.A. CambiasoA. CambiasoJuventus32149630%0.987.40
5.M. LocatelliM. LocatelliJuventus320416650%0.747.53
6.DaniloDaniloJuventus320320663%0.677.93
7.C. De KetelaereC. De KetelaereAtalanta21274818%0.598.10
8.C. IkwuemesiC. IkwuemesiSalernitana2122237%0.587.30
9.F. NardiF. NardiReggiana31135422%0.537.10
10.F. TsadjoutF. TsadjoutCremonese31114010%0.437.20
11.Aleksey MiranchukAleksey MiranchukAtalanta31198823%0.407.83
12.F. ThauvinF. ThauvinUdinese21132217%0.587.30
13.M. VojvodaM. VojvodaTorino211410944%0.437.95
14.L. CigariniL. CigariniReggiana311410144%0.447.55
15.R. SottilR. SottilFiorentina11144638%0.868.30
16.M. PašalićM. PašalićAtalanta31046718%0.546.87
17.G. MaggioreG. MaggioreSalernitana31038224%0.536.77
18.V. MihăilăV. MihăilăParma31024720%0.527.00
19.C. VolpatoC. VolpatoSassuolo310910328%0.477.23
20.L. GarritanoL. GarritanoFrosinone31037130%0.466.70

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating