# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.A. BonnyA. BonnyParma3300450%75%1.537.10
2.A. MilikA. MilikJuventus2301683%50%1.968.20
3.C. De KetelaereC. De KetelaereAtalanta2210560%40%1.188.10
4.C. IkwuemesiC. IkwuemesiSalernitana2210367%67%1.167.30
5.K. YıldızK. YıldızJuventus3200475%50%1.627.40
6.M. PortanovaM. PortanovaReggiana3200475%50%0.877.30
7.E. LaniniE. LaniniReggiana3200425%50%0.776.80
8.S. MulattieriS. MulattieriSassuolo3200667%33%0.747.43
9.Rafael LeãoRafael LeãoAC Milan2200475%50%1.647.70
10.L. TchaounaL. TchaounaSalernitana2200475%50%1.357.55
11.A. GuðmundssonA. GuðmundssonGenoa22001100%100%1.347.30
12.M. ReteguiM. ReteguiGenoa2200540%40%1.226.70
13.D. Di MolfettaD. Di MolfettaFeralpisalo2200250%100%1.077.90
14.L. JovićL. JovićAC Milan22003100%67%1.007.50
15.L. MeazziL. MeazziVirtus Entella120000%100%2.316.00
16.D. ManD. ManParma32013100%67%0.997.30
17.T. KoopmeinersT. KoopmeinersAtalanta3201475%50%0.947.43
18.J. ZirkzeeJ. ZirkzeeBologna3120250%50%0.547.20
19.A. CambiasoA. CambiasoJuventus31202100%50%0.497.40
20.F. NardiF. NardiReggiana31101100%100%0.537.10

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating