# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.L. de JongL. de JongPSV Eindhoven3012266074118%0.447.90
2.J. VeermanJ. VeermanPSV Eindhoven24114110166357%0.508.22
3.C. StengsC. StengsFeyenoord251056176024%0.507.50
4.J. BakayokoJ. BakayokoPSV Eindhoven2991063104531%0.377.69
5.T. LauritsenT. LauritsenSparta Rotterdam279102958612%0.387.47
6.M. TillmanM. TillmanPSV Eindhoven23964352418%0.687.42
7.D. RotsD. RotsTwente29954492823%0.367.12
8.Q. TimberQ. TimberFeyenoord29876397227%0.297.50
9.S. BerghuisS. BerghuisAjax17843981939%0.537.78
10.J. TezeJ. TezePSV Eindhoven278151161552%0.327.42
11.B. BrobbeyB. BrobbeyAjax267174344613%0.307.48
12.Y. NamliY. NamliPEC Zwolle27746796528%0.277.32
13.B. Ould-ChikhB. Ould-ChikhFC Volendam25724442813%0.306.85
14.P. KoopmeinersP. KoopmeinersAlmere City FC297057120227%0.247.27
15.M. UgaldeM. UgaldeTwente18672432012%0.397.44
16.E. HanssonE. HanssonHeracles24653261020%0.286.76
17.Y. SugawaraY. SugawaraAZ Alkmaar266450136044%0.257.51
18.M. VlapM. VlapTwente27623887226%0.297.22
19.S. DestS. DestPSV Eindhoven256236112640%0.257.39
20.M. HoedemakersM. HoedemakersNEC Nijmegen26611993029%0.337.00

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating