# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.V. PavlidisV. PavlidisAZ Alkmaar3026219363%28%0.887.38
2.L. de JongL. de JongPSV Eindhoven302612510154%26%0.967.90
3.S. GiménezS. GiménezFeyenoord2921518658%24%0.807.28
4.B. BrobbeyB. BrobbeyAjax2617706359%27%0.727.48
5.R. van WolfswinkelR. van WolfswinkelTwente2814013765%38%0.837.22
6.K. SierhuisK. SierhuisFortuna Sittard2912316151%20%0.547.02
7.S. SteijnS. SteijnTwente3012215147%24%0.517.09
8.L. ThyL. ThyPEC Zwolle2811204356%26%0.436.97
9.M. MattssonM. MattssonNEC Nijmegen1911423580%31%0.587.39
10.T. RobinetT. RobinetAlmere City FC2911334931%22%0.397.06
11.J. BakayokoJ. BakayokoPSV Eindhoven2910906444%16%0.417.69
12.P. van AmersfoortP. van AmersfoortHeerenveen2710105560%18%0.486.94
13.K. OgawaK. OgawaNEC Nijmegen2710124055%25%0.457.00
14.T. LauritsenT. LauritsenSparta Rotterdam2710936360%16%0.427.47
15.J. HornkampJ. HornkampHeracles1510233250%31%0.817.40
16.Y. MintehY. MintehFeyenoord249403658%25%0.637.29
17.Igor PaixãoIgor PaixãoFeyenoord289205054%18%0.467.40
18.A. VerschuerenA. VerschuerenSparta Rotterdam279204553%20%0.347.17
19.C. AkpomC. AkpomAjax219102959%31%1.097.08
20.D. de WitD. de WitAZ Alkmaar289312850%32%0.376.90

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating