# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.J. ClaussJ. ClaussMarseille10622036227%0.627.34
2.A. HaritA. HaritMarseille11612638230%0.607.51
3.K. FortounisK. FortounisOlympiakos Piraeus10531925233%0.567.83
4.S. El ShaarawyS. El ShaarawyAS Roma10501430824%0.667.30
5.F. WirtzF. WirtzBayer Leverkusen7432532739%0.808.03
6.H. ElliottH. ElliottLiverpool9401445442%0.507.49
7.J. Ward-ProwseJ. Ward-ProwseWest Ham9402243143%0.507.40
8.Aleksey MiranchukAleksey MiranchukAtalanta7401412316%1.247.63
9.Mohamed SalahMohamed SalahLiverpool8341015916%0.827.41
10.Á. PreciadoÁ. PreciadoSparta Praha10321121115%0.387.11
11.Álex BaenaÁlex BaenaVillarreal8321612711%0.737.14
12.J. BowenJ. BowenWest Ham631712215%0.597.13
13.K. KairinenK. KairinenSparta Praha12301340233%0.276.90
14.E. Le FéeE. Le FéeRennes630723434%0.847.07
15.M. EllingsenM. EllingsenMolde630431546%0.526.97
16.T. HernándezT. HernándezAC Milan4301120043%0.757.78
17.A. FlorenziA. FlorenziAC Milan330514439%1.326.93
18.P. AubameyangP. AubameyangMarseille10210616312%0.257.61
19.V. GyökeresV. GyökeresSporting CP9251022218%0.296.57

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating