# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.P. AubameyangP. AubameyangMarseille1010232365%43%1.237.61
2.R. LukakuR. LukakuAS Roma107102167%33%0.717.39
3.JuninhoJuninhoQarabag146101861%33%0.627.23
4.João PedroJoão PedroBrighton66041369%46%1.237.47
5.M. GregoritschM. GregoritschSC Freiburg85102148%24%1.327.26
6.A. El KaabiA. El KaabiOlympiakos Piraeus10500956%56%0.716.93
7.I. SchranzI. SchranzSlavia Praha9500475%100%0.826.82
8.M. KudusM. KudusWest Ham85001450%36%0.667.44
9.G. ScamaccaG. ScamaccaAtalanta75001464%36%1.067.29
10.P. SchickP. SchickBayer Leverkusen65001362%38%1.957.43
11.I. SadiqI. SadiqBK Hacken450000%100%1.366.00
12.D. NúñezD. NúñezLiverpool95112446%21%1.037.01
13.V. BonifaceV. BonifaceBayer Leverkusen65111953%26%1.557.35
14.V. GyökeresV. GyökeresSporting CP95221471%36%0.726.57
15.F. IoannidisF. IoannidisPanathinaikos65021753%29%1.037.02
16.Leandro AndradeLeandro AndradeQarabag144101164%36%0.327.04
17.L. HaraslínL. HaraslínSparta Praha114101471%29%0.557.01
18.M. ChytilM. ChytilSlavia Praha104101354%31%0.737.27
19.R. SallaiR. SallaiSC Freiburg94102343%17%0.587.26
20.C. GakpoC. GakpoLiverpool74101377%31%0.667.66

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating