# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.C. BradleyC. BradleyLiverpool430410631%1.137.53
2.M. GustoM. GustoChelsea430519459%0.827.40
3.K. PalmerK. PalmerCoventry522610027%0.507.53
4.S. DalbyS. DalbyWrexham4223397%0.927.07
5.R. SterlingR. SterlingChelsea5211010221%0.537.55
6.C. PalmerC. PalmerChelsea521514230%0.517.45
7.A. ScottA. ScottBournemouth32179135%0.618.45
8.S. GallagherS. GallagherBlackburn2213128%1.628.90
9.D. BrooksD. BrooksBournemouth22145522%1.547.85
10.R. YatesR. YatesNottingham Forest420218154%0.537.23
11.N. AsiimweN. AsiimweCharlton32035548%0.867.90
12.P. GroßP. GroßBrighton3207224102%0.677.80
13.J. van HeckeJ. van HeckeBrighton3203231110%0.677.15
14.P. BillingP. BillingBournemouth22024134%0.867.90
15.E. SimmsE. SimmsCoventry51585011%0.268.60
16.J. BarhamJ. BarhamAldershot Town4133136%0.317.30
17.Ali Al HamadiAli Al HamadiAFC Wimbledon21331312%0.599.00
18.M. GoddenM. GoddenCoventry4122236%0.706.80

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating