# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.E. SimmsE. SimmsCoventry66201182%55%1.178.53
2.S. SzmodicsS. SzmodicsBlackburn3600863%75%1.809.70
3.L. TolajL. TolajAldershot Town5500250%100%1.047.20
4.E. HaalandE. HaalandManchester City350040%100%1.776.60
5.João PedroJoão PedroBrighton2502683%83%2.609.00
6.C. O'HareC. O'HareCoventry5400560%80%1.107.07
7.N. KabambaN. KabambaBarnet540000%100%0.856.30
8.H. PritchardH. PritchardBarnet54001100%100%0.807.20
9.L. ScobleL. ScobleWhitby Town340000%100%1.396.00
10.K. WoottonK. WoottonStockport County3400250%100%1.337.30
11.J. BarhamJ. BarhamAldershot Town43102100%100%0.937.30
12.Ali Al HamadiAli Al HamadiAFC Wimbledon23103100%100%1.769.00
13.S. CorneS. CorneMaidstone Utd63001100%100%0.506.95
14.S. McLoughlinS. McLoughlinNewport County630010%100%0.507.30
15.Bernardo SilvaBernardo SilvaManchester City5300771%43%0.627.70
16.C. MaguireC. MaguireEastleigh530000%100%0.606.90
17.J. BöðvarssonJ. BöðvarssonBolton430000%100%1.646.90
18.J. StokesJ. StokesAldershot Town43002100%100%0.796.90
19.S. MaraS. MaraSouthampton43002100%100%0.786.70
20.P. McCallumP. McCallumEastleigh43003100%100%0.758.30

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating