# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.S. SzmodicsS. SzmodicsBlackburn3600863%75%1.809.70
2.E. SimmsE. SimmsCoventry5510978%56%1.328.60
3.L. TolajL. TolajAldershot Town5500250%100%1.047.20
4.E. HaalandE. HaalandManchester City250020%100%2.746.30
5.João PedroJoão PedroBrighton2502683%83%2.609.00
6.N. KabambaN. KabambaBarnet540000%100%0.856.30
7.H. PritchardH. PritchardBarnet54001100%100%0.807.20
8.L. ScobleL. ScobleWhitby Town340000%100%1.396.00
9.K. WoottonK. WoottonStockport County3400250%100%1.337.30
10.J. BarhamJ. BarhamAldershot Town43102100%100%0.937.30
11.Ali Al HamadiAli Al HamadiAFC Wimbledon23103100%100%1.769.00
12.S. McLoughlinS. McLoughlinNewport County630010%100%0.507.30
13.S. CorneS. CorneMaidstone Utd63001100%100%0.506.95
14.C. MaguireC. MaguireEastleigh530000%100%0.606.90
15.J. BöðvarssonJ. BöðvarssonBolton430000%100%1.646.90
16.C. O'HareC. O'HareCoventry4300367%100%1.307.00
17.J. StokesJ. StokesAldershot Town43002100%100%0.796.90
18.S. MaraS. MaraSouthampton43002100%100%0.786.70
19.P. McCallumP. McCallumEastleigh43003100%100%0.758.30
20.J. ReidJ. ReidStevenage430000%100%0.696.00

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating