# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.Álex BaenaÁlex BaenaVillarreal28926883723%0.397.17
2.R. LewandowskiR. LewandowskiBarcelona288132545411%0.327.21
3.Nico WilliamsNico WilliamsAthletic Club25833948415%0.407.10
4.Yan CoutoYan CoutoGirona29812699029%0.366.92
5.SávioSávioGirona30783975120%0.267.29
6.RaphinhaRaphinhaBarcelona23753348716%0.597.27
7.F. ValverdeF. ValverdeReal Madrid317145182253%0.257.46
8.T. KroosT. KroosReal Madrid297156207567%0.347.66
9.Diego RicoDiego RicoGetafe26703585822%0.307.01
10.A. GriezmannA. GriezmannAtletico Madrid276133999630%0.257.48
11.İ. Gündoğanİ. GündoğanBarcelona306582186255%0.227.48
12.Iago AspasIago AspasCelta Vigo28657688725%0.257.45
13.Aleix GarcíaAleix GarcíaGirona306351223368%0.207.49
14.A. DovbykA. DovbykGirona29517203117%0.227.17
15.A. SørlothA. SørlothVillarreal27514243579%0.237.02
16.RodrygoRodrygoReal Madrid305103984225%0.217.31
17.M. GreenwoodM. GreenwoodGetafe26562467920%0.227.07
18.Oihan SancetOihan SancetAthletic Club28544071421%0.246.94
19.Brais MéndezBrais MéndezReal Sociedad27543494528%0.227.23

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating