# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.J. BellinghamJ. BellinghamReal Madrid2316414070%40%0.738.00
2.A. BudimirA. BudimirOsasuna3016235457%30%0.637.26
3.A. DovbykA. DovbykGirona2816545857%28%0.757.20
4.Borja MayoralBorja MayoralGetafe2715143479%44%0.627.06
5.A. SørlothA. SørlothVillarreal2614503967%36%0.687.02
6.Álvaro MorataÁlvaro MorataAtletico Madrid2714105560%25%0.726.97
7.Gorka GuruzetaGorka GuruzetaAthletic Club2913304168%32%0.587.17
8.R. LewandowskiR. LewandowskiBarcelona2813835659%23%0.527.21
9.Vinícius JúniorVinícius JúniorReal Madrid2012404663%26%0.707.33
10.Hugo DuroHugo DuroValencia3012205248%23%0.437.06
11.A. GriezmannA. GriezmannAtletico Madrid2611634264%26%0.487.45
12.RodrygoRodrygoReal Madrid3010506253%16%0.437.31
13.Willian JoséWillian JoséReal Betis2610303759%27%0.577.08
14.J. Strand LarsenJ. Strand LarsenCelta Vigo3010205252%19%0.376.91
15.Y. En-NesyriY. En-NesyriSevilla2510104848%21%0.486.93
16.Gerard MorenoGerard MorenoVillarreal2710424349%23%0.447.42
17.I. WilliamsI. WilliamsAthletic Club279306161%15%0.357.41
18.M. UzuniM. UzuniGranada CF299134063%23%0.376.76
19.SávioSávioGirona298702662%31%0.307.29
20.C. StuaniC. StuaniGirona288202857%29%0.996.80

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating