# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.O. DembéléO. DembéléParis Saint Germain23815482329%0.537.27
2.P. AubameyangP. AubameyangMarseille287122449512%0.307.15
3.R. Del CastilloR. Del CastilloStade Brestois 2929787799926%0.277.45
4.K. MbappéK. MbappéParis Saint Germain266243581126%0.287.92
5.T. SavanierT. SavanierMontpellier296888144139%0.217.59
6.A. GolovinA. GolovinMonaco256650110235%0.257.64
7.J. ItoJ. ItoReims26636876621%0.247.28
8.A. GomesA. GomesLille256034133548%0.267.29
9.T. MinaminoT. MinaminoMonaco25573170421%0.267.30
10.F. SotocaF. SotocaLens275646106630%0.217.48
11.E. ZhegrovaE. ZhegrovaLille27554370721%0.237.23
12.M. DaramyM. DaramyReims25542349815%0.277.04
13.M. SimonM. SimonNantes22532938113%0.256.99
14.D. BakwaD. BakwaStrasbourg27524256415%0.247.12
15.VitinhaVitinhaParis Saint Germain254734150354%0.197.48
16.B. BourigeaudB. BourigeaudRennes274761114435%0.177.30
17.R. Kolo MuaniR. Kolo MuaniParis Saint Germain2246222839%0.346.93
18.M. ChamM. ChamClermont Foot294545101831%0.167.10
19.F. MolletF. MolletNantes24443277729%0.207.11
20.M. SatrianoM. SatrianoStade Brestois 292843183098%0.256.97

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating