# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.K. MbappéK. MbappéParis Saint Germain2624668266%29%1.127.92
2.J. DavidJ. DavidLille2816226072%27%0.687.27
3.A. LacazetteA. LacazetteLyon2314014663%30%0.687.17
4.P. AubameyangP. AubameyangMarseille2812726760%18%0.517.15
5.T. DallingaT. DallingaToulouse2711215155%22%0.497.13
6.W. Ben YedderW. Ben YedderMonaco2611114055%28%0.537.05
7.T. MoffiT. MoffiNice2410233858%26%0.547.13
8.Gonçalo RamosGonçalo RamosParis Saint Germain238012952%28%0.657.18
9.Mostafa MohamedMostafa MohamedNantes248134050%20%0.437.01
10.T. SavanierT. SavanierMontpellier288675151%16%0.297.59
11.T. MinaminoT. MinaminoMonaco257503569%20%0.367.30
12.VitinhaVitinhaParis Saint Germain257403158%23%0.347.48
13.M. AklioucheM. AklioucheMonaco237302677%27%0.537.11
14.F. BalogunF. BalogunMonaco237303967%18%0.476.90
15.E. EmeghaE. EmeghaStrasbourg237103250%22%0.376.70
16.A. AdamsA. AdamsMontpellier267004963%14%0.346.81
17.E. WahiE. WahiLens227213672%19%0.476.74
18.B. BourigeaudB. BourigeaudRennes267452552%28%0.317.30
19.A. GolovinA. GolovinMonaco256603456%18%0.257.64
20.R. Kolo MuaniR. Kolo MuaniParis Saint Germain226401681%38%0.516.93

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating