# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.I. KebbalI. KebbalParis FC3110595153041%0.337.60
2.G. HeinG. HeinAuxerre3191087154844%0.307.63
3.G. PerrinG. PerrinAuxerre328767108427%0.287.30
4.A. GoryA. GoryParis FC26873658217%0.367.12
5.M. CafaroM. CafaroSaint Etienne28835461716%0.357.20
6.T. VargasT. VargasLaval32816192621%0.297.10
7.M. SyllaM. SyllaPAU297123363715%0.277.34
8.N. KandilN. KandilAnnecy31735480718%0.287.12
9.G. KyeremehG. KyeremehCaen29732035510%0.426.88
10.V. HenryV. HenryCaen267047137142%0.287.13
11.K. CorredorK. CorredorRodez326113261614%0.207.17
12.B. YoussoufB. YoussoufDunkerque31624287221%0.226.85
13.L. BuadésL. BuadésRodez26622349514%0.337.02
14.R. GhriebR. GhriebDunkerque23622237011%0.567.00
15.M. AutretM. AutretCaen28614490023%0.297.09
16.P. JolyP. JolyAuxerre316038160343%0.237.21
17.A. El OuazzaniA. El OuazzaniGuingamp325101748210%0.176.95
18.F. AyéF. AyéAuxerre3258193868%0.226.97
19.K. CoulibalyK. CoulibalyQuevilly2558254049%0.297.12

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating