# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.Alexandre MendyAlexandre MendyCaen3119037951%24%0.637.34
2.L. DionyL. DionyAngers2813304854%27%0.497.03
3.A. HountondjiA. HountondjiRodez2812405250%23%0.597.06
4.M. SyllaM. SyllaPAU2912725068%24%0.467.34
5.K. CorredorK. CorredorRodez3211607146%15%0.377.17
6.S. SoumanoS. SoumanoQuevilly3111205347%21%0.427.03
7.A. OnaiwuA. OnaiwuAuxerre2811113244%34%0.667.00
8.P. Meïssa BaP. Meïssa BaGrenoble2711234163%27%0.616.99
9.I. SissokoI. SissokoSaint Etienne2711145946%19%0.507.09
10.G. HeinG. HeinAuxerre3110904959%20%0.347.63
11.A. El OuazzaniA. El OuazzaniGuingamp3210505052%20%0.356.95
12.P. BâP. BâConcarneau2510203269%31%0.487.01
13.L. MafoutaL. MafoutaAmiens2810024457%23%0.376.98
14.K. BoutaïbK. BoutaïbPAU289304252%21%0.457.07
15.M. AlfarelaM. AlfarelaBastia319215646%16%0.396.93
16.R. SaïdR. SaïdEstac Troyes329324452%20%0.366.92
17.S. Ntamack NdimbaS. Ntamack NdimbaAnnecy279132868%32%0.796.72
18.F. AyéF. AyéAuxerre328504747%17%0.356.97
19.K. CoulibalyK. CoulibalyQuevilly258503850%21%0.467.12
20.F. El MelaliF. El MelaliAngers268304146%20%0.467.09

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating