# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.D. VanzeirD. VanzeirNew York Red Bulls56111859%1.507.54
2.C. EspinozaC. EspinozaSan Jose Earthquakes7411424327%0.577.50
3.L. SuárezL. SuárezInter Miami735913113%0.617.59
4.L. AcostaL. AcostaFC Cincinnati7322530031%0.467.79
5.A. GómezA. GómezReal Salt Lake63298810%0.647.05
6.M. DelgadoM. DelgadoLos Angeles Galaxy7311437147%0.447.44
7.J. GresselJ. GresselInter Miami8301129428%0.477.08
8.Y. YeboahY. YeboahColumbus Crew7301224429%0.526.96
9.B. LennonB. LennonAtlanta United FC6301725337%0.507.33
10.F. PicaultF. PicaultVancouver Whitecaps52359715%0.597.46
11.D. BouangaD. BouangaLos Angeles FC7231213312%0.297.26
12.J. PaintsilJ. PaintsilLos Angeles Galaxy7221322926%0.307.51
13.F. HerbersF. HerbersChicago Fire722929936%0.297.46
14.T. OluwaseyiT. OluwaseyiMinnesota United FC6222374%1.347.00
15.R. RaposoR. RaposoVancouver Whitecaps622511214%0.597.13
16.R. LodR. LodMinnesota United FC5221414020%0.517.28
17.B. WhiteB. WhiteVancouver Whitecaps52238111%0.447.14
18.J. StroudJ. StroudDC United7211015216%0.357.16
19.S. MorenoS. MorenoPortland Timbers7211628631%0.317.47
20.J. AudeJ. AudeLos Angeles Galaxy721428533%0.317.06

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating