# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.L. SuárezL. SuárezInter Miami86302075%30%1.017.54
2.D. JoveljićD. JoveljićLos Angeles Galaxy86101776%35%0.927.19
3.C. BentekeC. BentekeDC United66102070%30%1.007.97
4.C. ArangoC. ArangoReal Salt Lake86113050%20%0.757.76
5.L. MorganL. MorganNew York Red Bulls86012060%30%0.917.41
6.L. MessiL. MessiInter Miami55202055%25%1.118.52
7.G. GiakoumakisG. GiakoumakisAtlanta United FC45111650%31%1.398.05
8.J. CarranzaJ. CarranzaPhiladelphia Union64001553%27%0.677.38
9.EvanderEvanderPortland Timbers64211267%33%0.677.95
10.D. GazdagD. GazdagPhiladelphia Union6401967%44%0.737.36
11.Rafael NavarroRafael NavarroColorado Rapids8412978%44%0.577.42
12.R. RuidíazR. RuidíazSeattle Sounders84032365%17%0.617.64
13.J. PaintsilJ. PaintsilLos Angeles Galaxy83301844%17%0.397.66
14.T. TillmanT. TillmanLos Angeles FC83201050%30%0.387.56
15.F. PicaultF. PicaultVancouver Whitecaps6320850%38%0.857.25
16.B. WhiteB. WhiteVancouver Whitecaps63201242%25%0.547.15
17.AntonyAntonyPortland Timbers83101050%30%0.417.20
18.W. AgadaW. AgadaSporting Kansas City73101759%18%0.736.99
19.M. UhreM. UhrePhiladelphia Union7310944%33%0.586.90
20.I. AliyuI. AliyuHouston Dynamo73101464%21%0.437.06

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating