# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.C. ArangoC. ArangoReal Salt Lake2317528048%21%0.827.79
2.C. BentekeC. BentekeDC United2116214665%35%0.797.67
3.D. BouangaD. BouangaLos Angeles FC2314668043%18%0.617.41
4.P. MusaP. MusaFC Dallas2313204648%28%0.647.15
5.C. HernándezC. HernándezColumbus Crew1713315242%25%0.837.71
6.L. SuárezL. SuárezInter Miami1712503284%38%0.917.47
7.M. BoguszM. BoguszLos Angeles FC2312403861%32%0.557.37
8.B. WhiteB. WhiteVancouver Whitecaps2212203743%32%0.597.14
9.L. MessiL. MessiInter Miami1212914363%28%1.048.41
10.D. JoveljićD. JoveljićLos Angeles Galaxy2112313080%40%0.737.16
11.A. GómezA. GómezReal Salt Lake2211704564%24%0.577.24
12.J. RodríguezJ. RodríguezPortland Timbers2011313853%29%0.587.21
13.F. MoraF. MoraPortland Timbers2011112162%52%0.806.95
14.L. AcostaL. AcostaFC Cincinnati23111323754%30%0.508.11
15.EvanderEvanderPortland Timbers1911823263%34%0.607.92
16.Rafael NavarroRafael NavarroColorado Rapids2411144264%26%0.527.28
17.D. GazdagD. GazdagPhiladelphia Union2011142681%42%0.597.34
18.L. MorganL. MorganNew York Red Bulls2010213956%26%0.567.42
19.D. MihailovićD. MihailovićColorado Rapids2110522662%38%0.497.57
20.Gabriel PecGabriel PecLos Angeles Galaxy249605457%17%0.427.39

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating