# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.V. GyökeresV. GyökeresSporting CP2711224766718%0.417.91
2.RafaRafaBenfica2711125793828%0.437.56
3.PotePoteSporting CP261195585526%0.477.60
4.Cristo GonzálezCristo GonzálezArouca299124276219%0.347.26
5.Á. Di MaríaÁ. Di MaríaBenfica248868102533%0.387.76
6.GalenoGalenoFC Porto27773960917%0.347.34
7.David NeresDavid NeresBenfica21742850620%0.657.20
8.O. KökçüO. KökçüBenfica217338112047%0.457.43
9.Roger FernandesRoger FernandesSC Braga14721621914%0.947.22
10.David SimãoDavid SimãoArouca277035144045%0.297.13
11.Rodrigo GomesRodrigo GomesEstoril25653055916%0.277.02
12.Nuno SantosNuno SantosSporting CP25644783227%0.337.36
13.R. ZalazarR. ZalazarSC Braga27634995230%0.377.21
14.Jota SilvaJota SilvaGuimaraes285112653012%0.197.18
15.CarlinhosCarlinhosPortimonense275745109932%0.197.17
16.Tiago SilvaTiago SilvaGuimaraes255559111937%0.237.39
17.Pablo RobertoPablo RobertoCasa Pia25532259018%0.306.78
18.F. AursnesF. AursnesBenfica285237146743%0.197.28
19.K. FujimotoK. FujimotoGIL Vicente28521963817%0.296.91

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating