# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.V. GyökeresV. GyökeresSporting CP27221147661%29%0.827.94
2.S. BanzaS. BanzaSC Braga2221436062%35%1.127.59
3.Rafa MújicaRafa MújicaArouca2718307762%23%0.717.24
4.Héctor HernándezHéctor HernándezChaves2714155153%27%0.567.05
5.RafaRafaBenfica27121105357%23%0.477.56
6.PaulinhoPaulinhoSporting CP2512403861%32%1.057.22
7.Cristo GonzálezCristo GonzálezArouca2812826161%20%0.477.29
8.Jota SilvaJota SilvaGuimaraes2711505956%19%0.437.18
9.EvanilsonEvanilsonFC Porto2211324149%27%0.607.38
10.J. CádizJ. CádizFamalicao2411035749%19%0.557.06
11.André SilvaAndré SilvaGuimaraes2210204144%24%0.507.20
12.Bruno DuarteBruno DuarteFarense2710233263%31%0.506.89
13.PotePoteSporting CP2691005444%17%0.387.59
14.S. EssendeS. EssendeVizela189005760%16%0.517.03
15.Alejandro MarquésAlejandro MarquésEstoril269113551%26%0.676.72
16.TrincãoTrincãoSporting CP258402759%30%0.627.15
17.R. BoženíkR. BoženíkBoavista278207347%11%0.307.02
18.Á. Di MaríaÁ. Di MaríaBenfica238715054%16%0.407.79
19.ClaytonClaytonCasa Pia248114542%18%0.426.92
20.João MendesJoão MendesGuimaraes257303738%19%0.457.03

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating