# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.D. ArmstrongD. ArmstrongKilmarnock321068376715%0.337.29
2.M. O'RileyM. O'RileyCeltic3191374161944%0.307.84
3.B. SpittalB. SpittalMotherwell319771128429%0.297.52
4.L. PalmaL. PalmaCeltic23966368523%0.617.78
5.J. TavernierJ. TavernierRangers3181692208755%0.268.11
6.É. YouanÉ. YouanHibernian30843371219%0.357.07
7.G. CareyG. CareyST Johnstone30724596924%0.287.07
8.L. McCowanL. McCowanDundee305946104325%0.177.12
9.A. BakayokoA. BakayokoDundee30562158713%0.206.97
10.M. BierethM. BierethMotherwell1456151938%0.447.19
11.DukDukAberdeen2854172496%0.326.83
12.G. KiltieG. KiltieST Mirren32543258213%0.186.97
13.A. ForrestA. ForrestHeart OF Midlothian29532460817%0.266.88
14.J. NewellJ. NewellHibernian315246133836%0.177.12
15.C. McGregorC. McGregorCeltic295243206567%0.187.31
16.K. FuruhashiK. FuruhashiCeltic32410222776%0.176.95
17.S. MurrayS. MurrayRoss County31410354529%0.156.95
18.T. CantwellT. CantwellRangers24453880928%0.257.36
19.Y. DhandaY. DhandaRoss County29434883920%0.186.99
20.J. GrantJ. GrantHeart OF Midlothian24432853318%0.317.06

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating