# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.L. ShanklandL. ShanklandHeart OF Midlothian3120218549%24%0.657.32
2.J. TavernierJ. TavernierRangers31168115048%32%0.528.11
3.B. MiovskiB. MiovskiAberdeen3214236755%21%0.456.95
4.C. DessersC. DessersRangers2813306263%21%0.667.01
5.M. O'RileyM. O'RileyCeltic3113915457%24%0.437.84
6.T. BairT. BairMotherwell3213324358%30%0.557.06
7.A. SimaA. SimaRangers2211205336%21%0.697.33
8.K. FuruhashiK. FuruhashiCeltic3210405650%18%0.426.95
9.S. MurrayS. MurrayRoss County3110404264%24%0.376.95
10.L. McCowanL. McCowanDundee309534154%22%0.317.12
11.K. VassellK. VassellKilmarnock308204335%19%0.326.92
12.M. WatkinsM. WatkinsKilmarnock308103077%27%0.316.92
13.J. McGrathJ. McGrathAberdeen298102273%36%0.337.06
14.M. MandronM. MandronST Mirren297202948%24%0.386.91
15.B. SpittalB. SpittalMotherwell317914250%17%0.237.52
16.D. TurnbullD. TurnbullCeltic167032273%32%0.937.23
17.A. BakayokoA. BakayokoDundee306503060%20%0.236.97
18.M. MaolidaM. MaolidaHibernian126101974%32%0.626.98
19.N. ClarkN. ClarkST Johnstone156001675%38%0.616.97
20.M. BierethM. BierethMotherwell146511464%43%0.537.19

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating