# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.Iñigo VicenteIñigo VicenteRacing Santander3311388174239%0.347.39
2.S. ColombattoS. ColombattoOviedo308362169047%0.287.46
3.Iker LosadaIker LosadaRacing Ferrol35793893720%0.226.94
4.Manu FusterManu FusterAlbacete357862145833%0.217.41
5.Héber PenaHéber PenaRacing Ferrol3175583989%0.376.93
6.CoteCoteSporting Gijon327347125333%0.257.31
7.Matheus PereiraMatheus PereiraEibar347127193748%0.227.15
8.Sergio LozanoSergio LozanoLevante317151105327%0.337.18
9.Marc MateuMarc MateuEldense33705399321%0.227.03
10.StoichkovStoichkovEibar32693162013%0.216.96
11.Dani RabaDani RabaLeganes28684564116%0.297.38
12.Josué DorrioJosué DorrioAmorebieta35634965914%0.196.91
13.PortilloPortilloLeganes276148104433%0.297.09
14.Toni AbadToni AbadEldense336032133332%0.196.86
15.S. JurićS. JurićValladolid335222148937%0.207.06
16.H. HassanH. HassanSporting Gijon34513154913%0.206.83
17.Álvaro TejeroÁlvaro TejeroEibar315038132534%0.176.89
18.Curro SánchezCurro SánchezBurgos3441358118527%0.127.33
19.Ager AketxeAger AketxeEibar334956124631%0.167.33

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating