# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.M. BraithwaiteM. BraithwaiteEspanyol3218167249%25%0.607.25
2.Peque FernándezPeque FernándezRacing Santander3417284372%40%0.627.26
3.Jon BautistaJon BautistaEibar3014205954%24%0.637.19
4.Álex ForésÁlex ForésVillarreal II3413104856%27%0.476.94
5.Carlos MartínCarlos MartínMirandes3313244959%27%0.517.02
6.Curro SánchezCurro SánchezBurgos3413465463%24%0.407.33
7.Juan Carlos AranaJuan Carlos AranaRacing Santander30120000%100%0.576.30
8.Diego GarcíaDiego GarcíaLeganes3511125749%19%0.416.96
9.Javi PuadoJavi PuadoEspanyol2811233850%29%0.437.03
10.Gaspar CamposGaspar CamposSporting Gijon3310104858%21%0.396.97
11.Iker LosadaIker LosadaRacing Ferrol359704846%19%0.286.94
12.StoichkovStoichkovEibar329605843%16%0.316.96
13.Maikel MesaMaikel MesaZaragoza349113656%25%0.336.81
14.Iván ChapelaIván ChapelaEldense359013060%30%0.356.79
15.Miguel de la FuenteMiguel de la FuenteLeganes299014663%20%0.456.86
16.Ángel RodríguezÁngel RodríguezTenerife309023757%24%0.566.72
17.Ager AketxeAger AketxeEibar339435151%18%0.367.33
18.Manu FusterManu FusterAlbacete358706159%13%0.247.41
19.Gabri MartínezGabri MartínezMirandes348405153%16%0.266.83
20.Sebas MoyanoSebas MoyanoOviedo358204443%18%0.286.97

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating