# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.O. GiroudO. GiroudAC Milan298133042510%0.357.23
2.P. DybalaP. DybalaAS Roma238123773328%0.447.52
3.Rafael LeãoRafael LeãoAC Milan28875173121%0.347.43
4.M. ThuramM. ThuramInter307112651812%0.287.29
5.W. McKennieW. McKennieJuventus30703887223%0.267.09
6.C. PulišićC. PulišićAC Milan306103476920%0.267.21
7.A. CandrevaA. CandrevaSalernitana316660108728%0.217.19
8.C. De KetelaereC. De KetelaereAtalanta28664255915%0.327.24
9.Felipe AndersonFelipe AndersonLazio326536108826%0.227.13
10.F. DimarcoF. DimarcoInter26655385028%0.307.34
11.Luis AlbertoLuis AlbertoLazio296459132638%0.267.34
12.H. MkhitaryanH. MkhitaryanInter326235143740%0.217.23
13.R. BellanovaR. BellanovaTorino31614294125%0.217.10
14.G. Di LorenzoG. Di LorenzoNapoli316140189955%0.197.19
15.K. KvaratskheliaK. KvaratskheliaNapoli295104988226%0.197.47
16.M. PašalićM. PašalićAtalanta27542367722%0.316.98
17.Zito LuvumboZito LuvumboCagliari2554232427%0.296.86
18.L. ParedesL. ParedesAS Roma305321165851%0.197.10
19.A. DuncanA. DuncanFiorentina25523576524%0.297.00
20.M. de RoonM. de RoonAtalanta265022148048%0.197.09

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating