# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.L. MartínezL. MartínezInter2823226662%35%0.917.53
2.D. VlahovićD. VlahovićJuventus2715427247%21%0.707.08
3.V. OsimhenV. OsimhenNapoli2013225157%25%0.737.08
4.O. GiroudO. GiroudAC Milan2913845655%23%0.587.23
5.A. GuðmundssonA. GuðmundssonGenoa2912333855%32%0.427.33
6.P. DybalaP. DybalaAS Roma2312863757%32%0.667.52
7.M. ThuramM. ThuramInter3011705248%21%0.437.29
8.R. LukakuR. LukakuAS Roma2911303956%28%0.416.98
9.D. ZapataD. ZapataTorino291100560%100%0.417.55
10.T. KoopmeinersT. KoopmeinersAtalanta2711322864%39%0.457.26
11.H. ÇalhanoğluH. ÇalhanoğluInter2811393951%28%0.447.65
12.C. PulišićC. PulišićAC Milan2910604063%25%0.447.22
13.K. KvaratskheliaK. KvaratskheliaNapoli2910506955%14%0.397.47
14.A. PinamontiA. PinamontiSassuolo3210114347%23%0.346.91
15.J. ZirkzeeJ. ZirkzeeBologna3010325355%19%0.377.13
16.R. OrsoliniR. OrsoliniBologna2710224347%23%0.597.07
17.M. SouléM. SouléFrosinone3010344943%20%0.357.24
18.D. BerardiD. BerardiSassuolo179353863%24%0.567.38
19.A. ColpaniA. ColpaniMonza328403847%21%0.317.11
20.A. LookmanA. LookmanAtalanta248403653%22%0.507.13

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating