# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.J. VandeputteJ. VandeputteCatanzaro32985892125%0.297.33
2.A. BonnyA. BonnyParma30633940811%0.327.00
3.F. VázquezF. VázquezCremonese31614999530%0.247.36
4.A. IovineA. IovineComo21601835714%0.497.02
5.M. BrunoriM. BrunoriPalermo31515183498%0.187.16
6.D. CasiraghiD. CasiraghiSudtirol305145087524%0.187.45
7.D. ManD. ManParma285114877324%0.227.47
8.L. da CunhaL. da CunhaComo29564182524%0.217.12
9.N. GalazziN. GalazziBrescia27533551016%0.337.02
10.M. MarrasM. MarrasCosenza28523066320%0.256.95
11.G. CalòG. CalòCosenza28505298731%0.237.13
12.F. Di MarianoF. Di MarianoPalermo26503238912%0.296.93
13.P. IemmelloP. IemmelloCatanzaro294112048214%0.176.97
14.M. De LucaM. De LucaSampdoria2849173179%0.216.92
15.N. PieriniN. PieriniVenezia32454149814%0.197.00
16.A. VitaA. VitaCittadella29444183621%0.156.97
17.F. LeporeF. LeporeLecco29447793624%0.157.23
18.M. FeliciM. FeliciFeralpisalo30432547713%0.176.84
19.A. IoniţăA. IoniţăLecco30432668620%0.156.86
20.D. BisoliD. BisoliBrescia26423099930%0.167.24

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating