# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.J. PohjanpaloJ. PohjanpaloVenezia2719345657%34%0.787.28
2.M. BrunoriM. BrunoriPalermo3115565657%27%0.547.16
3.M. CodaM. CodaCremonese3014235845%24%0.577.29
4.D. CasiraghiD. CasiraghiSudtirol30145103355%42%0.507.45
5.G. TutinoG. TutinoCosenza2913235056%26%0.507.22
6.P. IemmelloP. IemmelloCatanzaro2911403757%30%0.476.97
7.P. CutroneP. CutroneComo2611206360%17%0.487.16
8.D. ManD. ManParma2811514670%24%0.487.47
9.Pedro MendesPedro MendesAscoli2711134050%28%0.457.23
10.T. BiasciT. BiasciCatanzaro3010203754%27%0.506.92
11.C. GytkjærC. GytkjærVenezia3210012744%37%0.646.84
12.G. SibilliG. SibilliBari3010324144%24%0.377.19
13.A. BenedyczakA. BenedyczakParma2910363944%26%0.526.91
14.A. RaimondoA. RaimondoTernana329004945%18%0.406.94
15.M. De LucaM. De LucaSampdoria289413656%25%0.466.92
16.G. BorrelliG. BorrelliBrescia289213256%28%0.566.89
17.L. PandolfiL. PandolfiCittadella308204358%19%0.487.00
18.A. GabrielloniA. GabrielloniComo318103647%22%0.476.97
19.J. VandeputteJ. VandeputteCatanzaro328913161%26%0.267.33
20.G. MonciniG. MonciniBrescia318124351%19%0.436.90

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating