# NameGPAGKPTPPAAP90R
1.H. HajradinovićH. HajradinovićKasimpasa3113485121128%0.447.46
2.D. TadićD. TadićFenerbahce3111971107825%0.387.46
3.S. SzymańskiS. SzymańskiFenerbahce31995969818%0.347.52
4.D. MertensD. MertensGalatasaray29955672919%0.437.40
5.D. TürüçD. TürüçIstanbul Basaksehir28824786424%0.337.10
6.M. IcardiM. IcardiGalatasaray277183640511%0.287.44
7.İ. Kahveciİ. KahveciFenerbahce277104367520%0.377.41
8.O. AydınO. AydınAlanyaspor29695382021%0.267.19
9.V. EyssericV. EyssericFatih Karagümrük256561107534%0.277.55
10.Y. SarıY. SarıAdana Demirspor22634147416%0.347.27
11.R. SafouriR. SafouriAntalyaspor24604453218%0.417.08
12.K. AktürkoğluK. AktürkoğluGalatasaray305117175716%0.207.41
13.S. ÇikalleshiS. ÇikalleshiKonyaspor27511243749%0.236.97
14.GuilhermeGuilhermeKonyaspor305369113928%0.177.31
15.A. ZeqiriA. ZeqiriRizespor29533446111%0.246.88
16.A. ÖmürA. ÖmürTrabzonspor16501940522%0.406.97
17.Nuno da CostaNuno da CostaKasimpasa224122137710%0.217.31
18.TrézéguetTrézéguetTrabzonspor224102444218%0.257.18
19.M. Ben OuanesM. Ben OuanesKasimpasa304636103425%0.156.98
20.G. YalçınG. YalçınFatih Karagümrük26462355415%0.196.91

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsKP - Key passesTP - Total passesPA - Passes accuracyAP90 - Assist per 90minsR - Rating