# NameGPGAPTSSAGCGP90R
1.E. DžekoE. DžekoFenerbahce31203111449%18%0.727.51
2.M. IcardiM. IcardiGalatasaray2819767355%26%0.747.44
3.R. ManajR. ManajSivasspor2716136554%25%0.737.27
4.A. BuksaA. BuksaAntalyaspor2813236749%19%0.477.20
5.K. PiątekK. PiątekIstanbul Basaksehir2913136557%20%0.517.17
6.Nuno da CostaNuno da CostaKasimpasa2312404646%26%0.607.27
7.A. KaraA. KaraKasimpasa3112326149%20%0.407.34
8.M. ThiamM. ThiamKayserispor1912243551%34%0.657.23
9.D. DrăguşD. DrăguşGazişehir Gaziantep2711116846%16%0.437.23
10.K. AktürkoğluK. AktürkoğluGalatasaray3111525347%21%0.437.37
11.S. ÇikalleshiS. ÇikalleshiKonyaspor2711584045%28%0.516.97
12.İ. Kahveciİ. KahveciFenerbahce2710703161%32%0.537.41
13.S. KılıçsoyS. KılıçsoyBesiktas1910203658%28%0.667.13
14.TrézéguetTrézéguetTrabzonspor2210413554%29%0.637.19
15.M. BatshuayiM. BatshuayiFenerbahce2210143664%28%1.906.86
16.S. SzymańskiS. SzymańskiFenerbahce319905749%16%0.347.52
17.W. ZahaW. ZahaGalatasaray279303358%27%0.577.22
18.E. BekiroğluE. BekiroğluAnkaragucu249303142%29%0.467.03
19.P. OnuachuP. OnuachuTrabzonspor179304038%23%0.657.39
20.D. VarešanovićD. VarešanovićRizespor299204043%23%0.436.79

GP - Games playedG - GoalsA - AssistsP - PenaltyTS - Total shotsSA - Shoot accuracyGC - Goal conversionGP90 - Goals per 90minsR - Rating